Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Avocent


Save on Avocent products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Avocent View 16SV1000001 16-Ports External KVM switch PS/2 Stackable 16SV1000-001
Avocent View 16SV1000001 16-Ports External KVM switch PS/2 Stackable 16SV1000-001
In Stock
$532.20

mpn: Model-16SV1000-001, ean: 0806293544852,

* Tynex SKU# Ty158180, * Model# 16SV1000-001---------------------------------------------- * Search Tynex SKU# for SwitchView : - 2 port : Ty158179 (with Cables) - 4 port : Ty159055 (Bundlw w/ Cables), Ty159675 - 8 port : Ty159054 (Bundlw w/ Cable...


Avocent - ADB0047 - AVOCENT SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX, 100Base-LH
Avocent - ADB0047 - AVOCENT SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX, 100Base-LH
In Stock
$203.39

mpn: ADB0047,

Avocent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - up to 6.2 miles Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LX Product Type...


Avocent - ADB0045 - AVOCENT SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-SX
Avocent - ADB0045 - AVOCENT SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-SX
In Stock
$111.62

mpn: ADB0045,

Avocent - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft Application/Usage: Data Networking Application/Usage: Optical Network Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-SX Product Type: SFP Manufactu...


Avocent Danpex Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Network Card PCM1900
Avocent Danpex Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Network Card PCM1900
In Stock
$639.38

mpn: PCM1900, ean: 0636430051895,

Avocent Danpex Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Network Card - CardBus - 1 x ST - 100Base-FX - Internal...


Avocent ACS8032MDAC-400 ACS Advanced Console Server - Console server - 32 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
In Stock
$4,104.58

mpn: ACS8032MDAC-400,

The Avocent ACS 8000 advanced console server offers upgraded and advanced features, that deliver scalable and high-performance solutions for IT administrators. The console server features a dual ARM core processor platform with dual Gigabit Ethernet ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.