Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

CTCUnion


Save on CTCUnion products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



SFP to SFP universal Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter/repeater, FRM220-1000DS
SFP to SFP universal Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter/repeater, FRM220-1000DS
In Stock
$99.00

mpn: FRM220-1000DS, ean: 0811704010192,

The core strength of FRM220-1000DS media converter is the ability to convert any signaling rate, from 155Mbps to 1.25Gbps, being an Universal Fiber Converter - ideal for any communication standard like: Fast and Giga Ethernet, STM-1 and STM-4, OC-1, ...


Fast Ethernet switch 4+1 fiber ports, unmanaged, SC 2Km multi-mode fiber port
Fast Ethernet switch 4+1 fiber ports, unmanaged, SC 2Km multi-mode fiber port
In Stock
$75.00

mpn: FSW-2104, ean: 0811704011571,

The FSW-2104 is a perfect low cost way to expand Fast Ethernet networks and share a single fiber optic uplink connection. 100BaseFX optical uplink port is 1310nm multimode with SC optical connector.Typical applications for FSW-2104 are in-building Et...


FMC-10-100-SC20A Fast Ethernet WDM single strand fiber media converter, 20Km A type
FMC-10-100-SC20A Fast Ethernet WDM single strand fiber media converter, 20Km A type
In Stock
$69.00

mpn: FMC-10/100-SC20A, ean: 0811704010079,

The FMC media converters are noticed for their simplicity: no management features, guaranteed reliability and extremely affordable cost. Units are available with SC type fiber optic connector. FMC-10-100 WDM family are WDM single strand single-mode (...


FMC-10-100-SC20B Fast Ethernet WDM single strand fiber media converter, 20Km B type
FMC-10-100-SC20B Fast Ethernet WDM single strand fiber media converter, 20Km B type
In Stock
$69.00

mpn: FMC-10/100-SC20B, ean: 0811704010086,

The FMC media converters are noticed for their simplicity: no management features, guaranteed reliability and extremely affordable cost. Units are available with SC type fiber optic connector. FMC-10-100 WDM family are WDM single strand single-mode (...


FMC-10-100-ST002 Fast Ethernet multimode fiber media converter, ST, 2Km, 1310nm
FMC-10-100-ST002 Fast Ethernet multimode fiber media converter, ST, 2Km, 1310nm
In Stock
$44.00

mpn: FMC-10/100-ST002, ean: 0811704010017,

The FMC media converters are noticed for their simplicity: no management features, guaranteed reliability and extremely affordable cost. Units can be ordered with either SC type or ST type of fiber optic connector. FC optical connector is available o...


FMC-10-100-SC002 Fast Ethernet multimode fiber media converter, SC, 2Km, 1310nm
FMC-10-100-SC002 Fast Ethernet multimode fiber media converter, SC, 2Km, 1310nm
In Stock
$44.00

mpn: FMC-10/100-SC002, ean: 0811704010000,

The FMC media converters are noticed for their simplicity: no management features, guaranteed reliability and extremely affordable cost. FMC-10-100-ST002 is a multi-mode(1310nm) media converter equipped with dual ST type connector and operating on di...




IFS-800-E - 8 port unmanaged 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
IFS-800-E - 8 port unmanaged 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, -40 to 75 Celsius, DIN rail mount
In Stock
$189.00

mpn: IFS-800-E, ean: 0811704013537,

The IFS-800 series are 8-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. A relay output of power-failures warning and broadcast storm protecting functions can provide netw...


IFS-800 - 8 port unmanaged 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, 0~60 Celsius range, DIN rail mount
IFS-800 - 8 port unmanaged 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Industrial switch, 0~60 Celsius range, DIN rail mount
In Stock
$139.00

mpn: IFS-800, ean: 0811704013520,

The IFS-800 series are 8-port 10/100Base-T(X) Ethernet switches that provide stable and reliable transmission for your industrial Ethernet connections. A relay output of power-failures warning and broadcast storm protecting functions can provide netw...


FMC-10-100-SC080 Fast Ethernet singlemode fiber media converter, SC, long-haul 80Km
FMC-10-100-SC080 Fast Ethernet singlemode fiber media converter, SC, long-haul 80Km
In Stock
$270.00

mpn: FMC-10/100-SC080, ean: 0811704010055,

The FMC media converters are noticed for their simplicity: no management features, guaranteed reliability and extremely affordable cost. Units are available with SC type fiber optic connector. ST or FC optical connectors are available on demand. FMC-...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.