Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Generic - Super Savings! Save up to 35%


Super Savings! Up to 35% off on Generic products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Zebra 105SLPlus Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print 102-801-00000
Zebra 105SLPlus Thermal Transfer Printer - Monochrome - Desktop - Label Print 102-801-00000
In Stock
$1,402.07

mpn: BTL5002-QX2789, ean: 0646988013528,

Streamline operations with flexible connectivity, faster throughput and increased reliability with a barcode label printer made for manufacturing, warehousing and distribution. Quickly print high-quality barcode labels ideal for shipping/receiving, c...


Generic 1080p Portable Android LED Projector (1200 Lumen, Bluetooth 4.0, Dual Band Wi-Fi, 90W)
Generic 1080p Portable Android LED Projector (1200 Lumen, Bluetooth 4.0, Dual Band Wi-Fi, 90W)
In Stock
$188.21

mpn: PB-TFU-E653, ean: 0796762944736,

1200 lumen android projector the 'g700' is a fantastic high lumen portable projector featuring a quad core cpu, and runs on the android 4.4 operating system with the bonuses of wi-fi and bluetooth connectivity. This led projector offers great flexibi...


Generic MeeGoPad T09 Windows 10 Mini PC Media Player (64-Bit Quad-Core CPU, 4GB RAM, Bluetooth 4.0, HDMI, 128GB)
Generic MeeGoPad T09 Windows 10 Mini PC Media Player (64-Bit Quad-Core CPU, 4GB RAM, Bluetooth 4.0, HDMI, 128GB)
In Stock
$192.46

mpn: PB-TYB-E701, ean: 0796762944439,

Meegopad t09 - windows 10 mini pc takeputing experience to an entirely new level with the meegopad t09 mini pc. This windowsputer features anpact design yet it packs some decent hardware that lets you smoothly enjoy your media, games, and more in stu...


AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AO
AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible - E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AO
In Stock
$230.00
$148.60
You Save: 35%

mpn: E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AO,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM). A Brocade SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector. This Brocade compatible ...


Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal - SFBRM1029-110-NA
Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal - SFBRM1029-110-NA
In Stock
$885.24

mpn: SFBRM1029-110-NA,

Transition Networks SFBRM1029-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-BX - External, Internal...


Generic YC-US2-160321-3 <8&30861> COMPUTABLE W / SP TABLE W / SPLIT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING HOSPITAL BED FOOD LAPTOP & DESK TRAY COMPUT PORTABLE RO
Generic YC-US2-160321-3 <8&30861> COMPUTABLE W / SP TABLE W / SPLIT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING HOSPITAL BED FOOD LAPTOP & DESK TRAY COMPUT PORTABLE RO
In Stock
$106.79

mpn: YC-US2-150504-1, ean: 0701385708597,

Portable Rolling Laptop & Desk Table W/ Split Top Hospital Bed Food Computer This in on auction for a brand new rolling laptop / notebook table It features with a split-tabletop ,which enables you to have your laptop /notebook on the main surface els...


Generic YC-AUS2-150919-50 <8&14501> COMPUTABLE W / SP TOP HOSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & BED FOOD TRAY DESK TABLE W / SPLIT COMPUT PORTABLE RO
Generic YC-AUS2-150919-50 <8&14501> COMPUTABLE W / SP TOP HOSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & BED FOOD TRAY DESK TABLE W / SPLIT COMPUT PORTABLE RO
In Stock
$158.12

mpn: YC-AUS2-150919-47, ean: 0600346720596,

Features: . Splitting tabletops . Wooden Tabletop . Both Table tops are angle and height a adjustable to provide versatile positioning . Slide-stopper on both sides of the table to enable both right -hand and lift-hand users . Smooth tabletops for ea...


Generic QY*US4*160215*95 *8**1450** TOP HOSPITAL LE ROLL DESK TABLE W / SPLIT PORTABL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & TOP & D COMPUT COMPUT BED FOOD TRAY FOOD TRAY COMPUT
Generic QY*US4*160215*95 *8**1450** TOP HOSPITAL LE ROLL DESK TABLE W / SPLIT PORTABL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & TOP & D COMPUT COMPUT BED FOOD TRAY FOOD TRAY COMPUT
In Stock
$291.83

mpn: QY-US4-160215-989, ean: 0604776579168,

!!!!!----NOTE----!!!!! And if any questions, please contact us first before using A---/to--/-Z or neg-a-t-iv-efee-db-a-c-k or char-g-e-ba-ck or other Ama-zo-n Procedure which will give us lots of troubles Features: . Splitting tabletops . Wooden Tab...


Generic QY-US4-16March21-383086 TABLE W / SPLIT TOP LE ROLL LAPTOP & DESK PORTABL PORTABLE ROLLING TOP & D TRAY COMPUT COMPUT HOSPITAL BED FOOD FOOD TRAY COMPUT
Generic QY-US4-16March21-383086 TABLE W / SPLIT TOP LE ROLL LAPTOP & DESK PORTABL PORTABLE ROLLING TOP & D TRAY COMPUT COMPUT HOSPITAL BED FOOD FOOD TRAY COMPUT
In Stock
$190.81

mpn: QY-US4-160215-345, ean: 0712166812006,

Portable Rolling Laptop & Desk Table W/ Split Top Hospital Bed Food Computer This in on auction for a brand new rolling laptop / notebook table It features with a split-tabletop ,which enables you to have your laptop /notebook on the main surface els...


Generic O-8-O-3086-O FOOD TR HOSPITAL BED FOOD ITAL BE TABLE W / SPLIT TOP IT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING ABLE W TRAY COMPUT APTOP & LAPTOP & DESK HX-US5-16Mar28-1783
Generic O-8-O-3086-O FOOD TR HOSPITAL BED FOOD ITAL BE TABLE W / SPLIT TOP IT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING ABLE W TRAY COMPUT APTOP & LAPTOP & DESK HX-US5-16Mar28-1783
In Stock
$129.51

mpn: HX-US5-16Mar28-395, ean: 0732240333937,

Portable Rolling Laptop & Desk Table W/ Split Top Hospital Bed Food Computer This in on auction for a brand new rolling laptop / notebook table It features with a split-tabletop ,which enables you to have your laptop /notebook on the main surface els...


Generic O-8-O-1450-O FOOD TR BED FOOD TRAY ITAL BE TOP HOSPITAL IT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & ABLE W COMPUT APTOP & DESK TABLE W / SPLIT HX-US5-16Mar28-95
Generic O-8-O-1450-O FOOD TR BED FOOD TRAY ITAL BE TOP HOSPITAL IT TOP PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & ABLE W COMPUT APTOP & DESK TABLE W / SPLIT HX-US5-16Mar28-95
In Stock
$134.37

mpn: HX-US5-16Mar28-1929, ean: 0732240349273,

Features: . Splitting tabletops . Wooden Tabletop . Both Table tops are angle and height a adjustable to provide versatile positioning . Slide-stopper on both sides of the table to enable both right -hand and lift-hand users . Smooth tabletops for ea...


NETGEAR CONSUMER Netgear Broadband ADSL2+ Modem. DM111PSP ADSL2+ BROADBAND MODEM. 1 x RJ-45 - 100 Mbps Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
NETGEAR CONSUMER Netgear Broadband ADSL2+ Modem. DM111PSP ADSL2+ BROADBAND MODEM. 1 x RJ-45 - 100 Mbps Broadband - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: DM111PSP-100NAS, ean: 1320010354320,

The NETGEAR Broadband ADSL2+ Modem provides a connection to high-speed DSL Internet. It is a simple, cost-effective DSL modem which connects directly to a computer or wireless router.Cost-effective - Provides cost-effective connectivity to high-speed...


StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
StarTech.com 1 Port RS-232 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - NETRS232
In Stock
$110.16

mpn: NETRS232,

Connect to, configure and remotely manage an RS232 serial device over an IP network - Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - DIN Rail Mountable - Serial Device Server - Serial Over IP Device Server - Serial Over Ethernet - RS232 Serial to IP Converter...


Generic LQ..8..LQ..1450..LQ ABLE W TOP HOSPITAL OLLING DESK TABLE W / SPLIT T T BED FOOD TRAY OSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & TRAY COMPU COMPUT US6-LQ-16Apr15-95
Generic LQ..8..LQ..1450..LQ ABLE W TOP HOSPITAL OLLING DESK TABLE W / SPLIT T T BED FOOD TRAY OSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & TRAY COMPU COMPUT US6-LQ-16Apr15-95
In Stock
$134.37

mpn: US6-LQ-16Apr15-1180, ean: 0759218706999,

Features: . Splitting tabletops . Wooden Tabletop . Both Table tops are angle and height a adjustable to provide versatile positioning . Slide-stopper on both sides of the table to enable both right -hand and lift-hand users . Smooth tabletops for ea...


Generic NV_1008001450_YC-US2 OMPUT LA TOP HOSPITAL DESK PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & W / BED FOOD TRAY TOP DESK TABLE W / SPLIT TAL B COMPUT PORTABL
Generic NV_1008001450_YC-US2 OMPUT LA TOP HOSPITAL DESK PORTABLE ROLLING LAPTOP & W / BED FOOD TRAY TOP DESK TABLE W / SPLIT TAL B COMPUT PORTABL
In Stock
$134.37

mpn: NV_1008001450_YC-US2, ean: 0603717725862,

Features: . Splitting tabletops . Wooden Tabletop . Both Table tops are angle and height a adjustable to provide versatile positioning . Slide-stopper on both sides of the table to enable both right -hand and lift-hand users . Smooth tabletops for ea...


Generic NV_1008003086_YC-US2 OMPUT LA TABLE W / SPLIT TOP DESK PORTABLE ROLLING W / HOSPITAL BED FOOD TOP LAPTOP & DESK TAL B TRAY COMPUT PORTABL
Generic NV_1008003086_YC-US2 OMPUT LA TABLE W / SPLIT TOP DESK PORTABLE ROLLING W / HOSPITAL BED FOOD TOP LAPTOP & DESK TAL B TRAY COMPUT PORTABL
In Stock
$129.51

mpn: NV_1008003086_YC-US2, ean: 0603717714682,

Portable Rolling Laptop & Desk Table W/ Split Top Hospital Bed Food Computer This in on auction for a brand new rolling laptop / notebook table It features with a split-tabletop ,which enables you to have your laptop /notebook on the main surface els...


Generic LQ..8..LQ..3086..LQ ABLE W TABLE W / SPLIT TOP OLLING LAPTOP & DESK T T HOSPITAL BED FOOD OSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING TRAY COMPU TRAY COMPUT US6-LQ-16Apr15-1783
Generic LQ..8..LQ..3086..LQ ABLE W TABLE W / SPLIT TOP OLLING LAPTOP & DESK T T HOSPITAL BED FOOD OSPITAL PORTABLE ROLLING TRAY COMPU TRAY COMPUT US6-LQ-16Apr15-1783
In Stock
$129.51

mpn: US6-LQ-16Apr15-1842, ean: 0759972239559,

Portable Rolling Laptop & Desk Table W/ Split Top Hospital Bed Food Computer This in on auction for a brand new rolling laptop / notebook table It features with a split-tabletop ,which enables you to have your laptop /notebook on the main surface els...


Digi TransPort WR44 Cellular Wireless Router - 4G - LTE 700, LTE 850, LTE 1700, LTE 1900, WCDMA 850, WCDMA 900, WCDMA 1700, WCDMA 1800, WCDMA 1900, WCDMA 2100, CDMA 800, ... - LTE, GPRS, EDGE - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 4 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethe
Digi TransPort WR44 Cellular Wireless Router - 4G - LTE 700, LTE 850, LTE 1700, LTE 1900, WCDMA 850, WCDMA 900, WCDMA 1700, WCDMA 1800, WCDMA 1900, WCDMA 2100, CDMA 800, ... - LTE, GPRS, EDGE - 2 x Antenna2 x External) - 4 x Network Port - USB - Fast Ethe
In Stock
$1,218.95

mpn: YB6629,

The Digi TransPort WR44 cellular router is an all-in-one mobile communications solution with true enterprise-class routing, security and firewall. This multifunction cellular router features a flexible design with integrated Wi-Fi access point, USB, ...


IMC iMcV-FiberLinX-II Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Internal - 856-14043
IMC iMcV-FiberLinX-II Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Internal - 856-14043
In Stock
$300.33

mpn: Y88930,

The FiberLinX-II connects a host/remote network over fiber optics, combining media conversion with an advanced feature set for network management and troubleshooting functions, including Extra-Tagging and selectable EtherType functionality.FiberLinX-...


Brainboxes 1 Port RS422/485 Ethernet to Serial Adapter ES-320 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - ES-320
Brainboxes 1 Port RS422/485 Ethernet to Serial Adapter ES-320 - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x Serial Port - Fast Ethernet - Rail-mountable - ES-320
In Stock
$185.01

mpn: UK1960,

Ethernet to Serial device server providing access to one RS422/485 serial port. Data transfer rates up to 1,000,000 baud, coupled with 1Mbit/s line drivers deliver uncompromising performance. Our ES range provides simple instant networked serial port...



Viewing Page 1 of 4

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.