Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Networx - On Sale Now! Save up to 9%


On Sale! Up to 9% off on Networx products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - SC Singlemode, 20km...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - SC Singlemode, 20km...
In Stock
$40.47

mpn: FT-100SM20-SC, ean: 0845425008312,

The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped with 2 ...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - SC Multimode, 2km, ...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - SC Multimode, 2km, ...
In Stock
$49.47
$44.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-100MM-SC850, ean: 0845425008251,

This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Sx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
In Stock
$54.97

mpn: FT-100MM-LC850, ean: 0845425008237,

This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Sx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - ST Multimode, 2km, 1300/1310nm
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - ST Multimode, 2km, 1300/1310nm
In Stock
$49.47
$44.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-100MM-ST, ean: 0845425008268,

This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, ...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-SX - ST Multimode, 2km, ...
In Stock
$49.47
$44.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-100MM-ST850, ean: 0845425008275,

This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Sx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Singlemode, 20km...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Singlemode, 20km...
In Stock
$64.97
$59.97
You Save: 8%

mpn: FT-100SM20-LC, ean: 0845425008305,

The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped with 2 ...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - LC Multimode, 2km, ...
In Stock
$64.97
$59.97
You Save: 8%

mpn: FT-100MM-LC, ean: 0845425008220,

This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - SC Singlemode, 100km, 1550nm
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - SC Singlemode, 100km, 1550nm
In Stock
$252.97
$229.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-100SM100-SC, ean: 0845425008282,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped with 2 ...


Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - ST Singlemode, 100km, 1550nm
Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 100Base-FX - ST Singlemode, 100km, 1550nm
In Stock
$252.97
$229.97
You Save: 9%

mpn: FT-100SM100-ST, ean: 0845425008299,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-FX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped with 2 ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.