Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Transition - Extreame Savings! Save up to 48%


Extreame Savings! Up to 48% off on Transition products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter. 100BTX TO 100BFX STANDALONE ST 1300NM 2KM MEDIAC. 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media Converter. 100BTX TO 100BFX STANDALONE ST 1300NM 2KM MEDIAC. 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST Duplex - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
In Stock
$345.00
$179.66
You Save: 48%

mpn: E-100BTX-FX-05-NA, ean: 0160921492206,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
Transition Stand-Alone operates under heavy traffic loads without excess heat, so there is no need for a failure-prone internal fan. It features round trip delay of only 40bit times - far below the Class II rating of 92 bit times.Product Type:Transce...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.