Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on TRENDnet products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 500 Mbps Powerline Ethernet AV Adapter Kit with Bonus Outlet TPL-402E2K (White)
TRENDnet 500 Mbps Powerline Ethernet AV Adapter Kit with Bonus Outlet TPL-402E2K (White)
SKU: #A0VG032
In Stock
$49.99
$39.99
You Save: 20%

sku: A0VG032, mpn: TPL-402E2K, ean: 0710931506341,

The 500Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Kit with Bonus Outlet, model TPL-402E2K, uses any electrical outlet to create a securebuilding-wide high speed network. Connect one adapter to your network and plug another adapter into any outlet on your electrical s...


TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, Nintendo Switch, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG
TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, Nintendo Switch, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG
In Stock
$18.49
$13.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: TU3-ETG, ean: 5054629052624,

TRENDnet’s compact USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, model TU3-ETG, quickly adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to a Windows or Mac computer. A SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port supports Full Duplex 2 Gbps transfer speeds. The TU3-ETG is compatible with older US...


TRENDnet 100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter, Fast Ethernet to SFP Media Converter, Multi-Mode or Single-Mode, Full-Duplex, TFC-FSFP
TRENDnet 100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter, Fast Ethernet to SFP Media Converter, Multi-Mode or Single-Mode, Full-Duplex, TFC-FSFP
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: TFC-FSFP, ean: 0710931504668,

This compact Fiber Media Converter transforms 100Base-T (Copper) media to 100Base-SX/LX (Fiber) SFP media and vice versa. The 100Base-T RJ-45 port supports a full duplex connection at wire speed. The SFP slot supports both multi-mode (SX) or single-m...


TRENDnet SNMP Management Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600MM
TRENDnet SNMP Management Module For TFC-1600, TFC-1600MM
In Stock
$92.99
$84.06
You Save: 10%

mpn: TFC-1600MM, ean: 0168141487873,

The TFC1600MM module supports the management of media converters and power supplies installed in the TFC-1600 fiber chassis. This module provides instant access to cooling fan and power supply status, and allows the user to configure and monitor the ...


TRENDnet USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station, Dual Video Outputs, Windows and Mac (10.9-10.13.3) Compatible, HDMI and DVI/VGA, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, Plug & Play, TU3-DS2
TRENDnet USB 3.0 Universal Docking Station, Dual Video Outputs, Windows and Mac (10.9-10.13.3) Compatible, HDMI and DVI/VGA, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, Plug & Play, TU3-DS2
In Stock
$89.99
$84.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TU3-DS2, ean: 0710931180046,

TRENDnet’s Universal USB 3.0 Docking Station, model TU3-DS2, unlocks laptop and ultrabook workstation efficiency. Manage workstation devices such as multiple HD monitors, USB 3.0 storage devices, keyboard and mouse, printers, scanners, and other US...


TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PoE+ Ports, 2 x Non-PoE Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TPE-S50
TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PoE+ Ports, 2 x Non-PoE Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TPE-S50
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: TPE-S50, ean: 0710931160420,

The 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, model TPE-S50, delivers data and power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as access points, VoIP phones, and IP Cameras. It supports both PoE (802.3af) and PoE+ (802.3at) devi...


TRENDnet USB 2.0 to 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter, Compatible with Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 8 RT, 7, Mac OS 10.X, TU2-ET100
TRENDnet USB 2.0 to 10/100 Fast Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter, Compatible with Windows 10, 8.1, 8, 8 RT, 7, Mac OS 10.X, TU2-ET100
SKU: #TPE224WS
In Stock
$14.99
$9.50
You Save: 37%

sku: TPE224WS, mpn: TU2-ET100, ean: 0851975708718,

The TU2-ET100 is a high-speed USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet adapter that allows you to easily connect to a 10/100 Mbps network from a USB enabled desktop, MacBook, ChromeBook, or notebook PC. Compliant with USB 2.0 and backwards compatible with the USB 1....


TRENDnet TPL-402E 500 Mbps Powerline AV Adapter with Bonus Outlet
TRENDnet TPL-402E 500 Mbps Powerline AV Adapter with Bonus Outlet
In Stock
$172.59

mpn: TPL-402E, ean: 0710931506334,

500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter /w Pass ThroughCompliant with IEEE1901 and Home Plug AV standards. 500 Mbps networking speeds from any electrical outlet. Never lose an electrical outlet with the built in socket. One-touch Sync button networks a...


TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV Adapter Kit with Built-In Outlet, TPL-307E2K
TRENDnet Powerline 200 AV Adapter Kit with Built-In Outlet, TPL-307E2K
In Stock
$197.59

mpn: TPL-307E2K, ean: 0710931506440,

TRENDnet's 200Mbps Powerline AV Adapter Kit with Bonus Outlet, modelTPL-307E2K, comes with everything you need to build an HD Powerlinenetwork from any electrical outlet. Connect the first adapter to your network and plug the second adapter into any ...


TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet PoE+ Switch, 30 W Per Port, Up to 15.4 W Per Port with 250 W Total Power Budget,  TPE-T80
TRENDnet 8-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet PoE+ Switch, 30 W Per Port, Up to 15.4 W Per Port with 250 W Total Power Budget, TPE-T80
In Stock
$214.99

mpn: TPE-T80, ean: 0132018353080,

TRENDnet’s 8-Port 30 Watt 10/100Mbps PoE+ Switch; model TPE-T80; reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power over existing Ethernet cables. The IEEE 802.3at PoE+ standard supplies up to 30 watts of power per port for devic...


TRENDnet 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, DIN-rail and wall mounts included, Dual redundant, RJ-45/SFP, TI-G102
TRENDnet 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, DIN-rail and wall mounts included, Dual redundant, RJ-45/SFP, TI-G102
In Stock
$279.99

mpn: TI-G102, ean: 0710931160925,

TREND net's 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch, model TI-G102, has eight dedicated gigabit ports, plus two gigabit RJ-45/SFP shared ports. Users are able to connect eight devices to the switch, while still providing two gigabit ports...


TRENDnet 10-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, 240 W PoE power budget, 20 Gpbs switch capacity, Dual Redundant, TI-PG102
TRENDnet 10-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch, 240 W PoE power budget, 20 Gpbs switch capacity, Dual Redundant, TI-PG102
In Stock
$359.99

mpn: TI-PG102, ean: 0710931160932,

TREND net's 10-Port Industrial Gigabit Poe+ DIN-Rail Switch, model TI-PG102, has eight gigabit Poe+ ports with a 240 W Poe power budget, plus two gigabit RJ-45/SFP shared ports. Users are able to connect eight Poe+ devices to the switch, while still ...


TRENDnet SC-Type Fiber PCIe Adapter, Convert a PCIe Slot into an SC-Type Multi-Mode Fiber Port, Supports VLAN Tagging & Layer 2 Priority Tagging, TEG-ECSX
TRENDnet SC-Type Fiber PCIe Adapter, Convert a PCIe Slot into an SC-Type Multi-Mode Fiber Port, Supports VLAN Tagging & Layer 2 Priority Tagging, TEG-ECSX
In Stock
$139.99
$113.14
You Save: 19%

mpn: TEG-ECSX, ean: 0763615996808,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
The Gigabit Fiber PCI Express Adapter is a high performance fiber network adapter that supports advanced management and power saving functionality and connects Multi-Mode fiber devices at distances of up to 550m (1804ft). Full-Duplex technology gener...


TRENDnet N300 Wireless Controller Kit,LAN Controller, N300 Access Points, PoE Injectors, Captive Portal, Fast Roaming, Manage up to 128 Access Points, TEW-755AP2KAC
TRENDnet N300 Wireless Controller Kit,LAN Controller, N300 Access Points, PoE Injectors, Captive Portal, Fast Roaming, Manage up to 128 Access Points, TEW-755AP2KAC
In Stock
$299.99

mpn: TEW-755AP2KAC, ean: 0710931130645,

TRENDnet's N300 Wireless Controller Kit, model TEW-755AP2KAC, is designed to simplify management and setup processes for your access points. This new controller kit features seamless WiFi roaming, helping your devices stay connected when transitionin...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.