Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRNSTON NW


Save on TRNSTON NW products at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm - CFETF1013-110
Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm - CFETF1013-110
In Stock
$222.88

mpn: CFETF1013-110, ean: 4923113171664,

Transition Networks 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FXDevice Type: Media converter| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX| Data Link Proto...


Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - CFETF1014-110
Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - CFETF1014-110
In Stock
$438.56

mpn: CFETF1014-110, ean: 4923213198639,

Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FXDevice Type: Media converter| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX| Data Link Protocol: F...


Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - T - CFETF1013-110
Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - T - CFETF1013-110
In Stock
$225.14

mpn: P709145, ean: 0014445510154,

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Fast Ethernet Class A Media Converter - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nmProduct Description: Transition Point System Slide-In-Module ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.