Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA


Huge Savings Item! Save 20% on the Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA by NETCNA at Sonic Developers. MPN: FS_SFP-GB-GE-T_8404. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m TransceiverAvaya Genuine AA1419043-E6 Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps


Product Description

Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

  • Avaya Genuine AA1419043-E6
  • Form Type SFP
  • Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
  • Cable Type Cat 5
  • Max Cable Distance 100m
  • Interface RJ-45
  • DOM Support No
  • Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000

Features & Highlights

  • Avaya Genuine AA1419043-E6 - Form Type SFP - Max Data Rate 1000Mbps
  • Cable Type Cat 5 - Max Cable Distance 100m - Interface RJ-45
  • DOM Support No - Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
  • HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000
  • Free Fast Shipping and Lifetime Warranty

Additional Information

Manufacturer:NETCNA
Brand:NETCNA
Part Number:FS_SFP-GB-GE-T_8404
Publisher:NETCNA
Studio:NETCNA
MPN:FS_SFP-GB-GE-T_8404
EAN:7434723697644
Item Weight:1 pounds
Item Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches

Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA by NETCNA

Buy Now:
Avaya Nortel AA1419043-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver - NETCNA

Brand: NETCNA
4.0 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$53.84
$43.08
You Save: 20%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by NETCNA, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By Empire-Transceivers
mpn: EMPTRNS988, ean: 0757742359032,
%100 COMPATIBLEGood Quality. Guaranteed Work. Fast Shipping. %100 Compatible. ...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_SFP-10G-DAC_5066, ean: 7434723264266,
3m (10ft) Extreme Networks 10305 Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax CableExtreme Networks Genuine 10305 Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate 10Gbps Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG 30AWG Cable Length 3m(9.84ft) Ja...

By NETCNA
mpn: FS_SFP-FB-GE-T_1688, ean: 7434723361385,
Cisco GLC-FE-T Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m TransceiverCisco Genuine GLC-FE-T Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Cable Type Cat 5 Max Cable Distance 100m Interface RJ-45 DOM Support No Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70°C (32 to...

By Jeirdus
mpn: FBM-DAC-DL-5, ean: 0704888319840,
Jeirdus Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data...

By Black Box
mpn: SP426A, ean: 0700604209198,
Protect equipment from being harmed by damaging ground loops caused by a difference in the ground potential of two connected devices. Compact devices that maintain Ethernet/Fast Ethernet communications across an electrical isolation barrier.Protect e...

By ipolex
mpn: AXS13-192-10-Intel, ean: 0603149404052,
For Intel E10GSFPLR, work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Intel Network Card, Router and media converterSpecifications Compatible for Intel E10GSFPLR transceiver Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 10KM Fiber Type: Duplex LC multimode fiber Transmitter Laser:850nm VC...

By Networx
mpn: FT-100SC1310T30, ean: 0845425018359,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T/TX and 100Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-BX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped w...

By Networx
mpn: FT-100SC1550T30, ean: 0845425018366,
The Media Converter complies with IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3AB Standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100Base-T/TX and 100Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet. It supports 10/100Base-T and 100Base-BX applications.brbrThe Converter is equipped w...

By 10Gtek
mpn: A7S3-31-2TX4TX,
Features: Easy Installation Plug and Play Power Supply over Ethernet(IEEE-802.3af ) Clear Panel Instruction Applications: Metro optical broadband network Broadband private network Multimedia transmission Real-time monitoring Anti-poor environment etc...

By H!Fiber.com
mpn: ASF-GE-T-Arista, ean: 0602693070072,
Compatible Arista P/N: SFP-1G-T-PCW 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire,RJ-45 connector  Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s  Reach: 100m  Fiber Type: CAT5E   Date Rate: 1.25Gb/s, Connector: RJ45 female, Distance: 100m(300 feet). For ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.