Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Adapters

F-Yi 5V/9V/12V USB Fast Charger with Type-C Interface


F-Yi 5V/9V/12V USB Fast Charger with Type-C Interface by F-Yi at Sonic Developers. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. QC3.0 output: 3.6V-6.5V / 3A, 6.5V-9V / 2A, 9V-12V / 1.5A 4 smart port output: 5V Type-c output: 5V / 3A Total output current: 8A Size: 98 * 80 *


Product Description


QC3.0 output: 3.6V-6.5V / 3A, 6.5V-9V / 2A, 9V-12V / 1.5A
4 smart port output: 5V
Type-c output: 5V / 3A
Total output current: 8A
Size: 98 * 80 * 28mm
SMART IC Technology: The USB charger recognizes any device and automatically detects and provides the optimum charge current for any connected device - ensuring faster and more efficient charging
Multi-port charge: 1 USB C port and 5 USB ports draw 50 watts of power, enough to charge multiple devices at the same time

Friendly reminder:
1. Charge your Apple device with your original cable or MFi cable.
2. Put the charger in a dry place.
3. Indoor use

Package :
1 x Fast charger
1 x Power cable

Features & Highlights

  • Easy to use, plug and play.
  • Small and easy to store and take.
  • Input: 100 - 240V (50 - 60HZ).
  • Suitable for home, office and travel and so on.
  • Fast Charging: Compatible devices with built-in QC 3.0 technology are 4x faster than standard chargers and 40% faster than QC 2.0 technology.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:F-Yi
Brand:F-Yi
Publisher:F-Yi
Studio:F-Yi
EAN:6919608944538
Package Weight:0.87 pounds
Package Size:5.98 x 4.29 x 4.29 inches

F-Yi 5V/9V/12V USB Fast Charger with Type-C Interface by F-Yi

Buy Now:
F-Yi 5V/9V/12V USB Fast Charger with Type-C Interface

Brand: F-Yi
4.9 out of 5 stars with 191 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$23.81


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by F-Yi, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX
By 10Gtek
mpn: OM3-LC-LC-D1M-VC-US (1pc), ean: 0603149401280,
Fiber Patch Cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss.【Specifications】LC to LC Duplex, MMF,10Gb OM3 Multimode, 50/125, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 1-Meter(...

TECHKEY Wireless USB WiFi Adapter, 1200Mbps Dual Band 2.4GHz/300Mbps 5GHz/867Mbps High Gain Dual 5dBi Antennas Network WiFi USB 3.0 Desktop Laptop Windows 10/8/7/XP, Mac OS X
By TECHKEY
ean: 0602016608746,
New experience of enjoying 5.8 GHz+2.4 GHz dual band with OFDM wireless technology,it presents less interference while works at 5.8 GHz frequency,and provids better transmission with its 433Mbps data rate,the unique design brings easy and free wirele...

Wifi Adapter AC600 Usb Wireless Adapter 2.4GHz/5GHz Dual Band Network Lan Card with External Antenna for Windows 10/8.1/8/7/XP/Vista/Mac OS10.6-10.13
By EDUP
mpn: EP-DB1607, ean: 0744430500456,
EDUP EP-DB1607 Wireless Usb Adapter ac600 2.4GHz/5.8GHz Dual Band Usb Adapter 2dBi External Antennas 600MbpsSpecification:Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11ac IEEE 802.11a Max. Transmit Speed 2.4GHz: 150Mbps 5.8GHz:...

Linksys AE1200 Wireless-N USB Adapter
By Linksys
mpn: AE1200-NP, ean: 0014445246169,
Upgrade your computer with the freedom and reliability of Wireless-N. Just plug the Adapter into your computer's USB port to wirelessly connect to your network. With transfer rates up to 300 Mbps you'll enjoy a powerful networking experience for surf...

Linksys Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless USB 3.0 Adapter (WUSB6300)
By Linksys
mpn: WUSB6300, ean: 5269692756120,
Linksys Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless USB 3.0 Adapter (WUSB6300)Supports Microsoft Windows 10, 7, 8, XP, Vista. Lightning-fast HD Video and Gaming. Up to 867 Mbps speed on Wireless-AC 5 GHz band or Up to 300 Mbps speed on Wireless-N 2.4 GHz band. Compati...

Manhattan USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter (506731)
By Manhattan Products
mpn: 506731, ean: 0766623506731,
The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your comput...

USB-C to Ethernet Adapter, uni USB Type-C/Thunderbolt 3 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Network Adapter Cable Compatible MacBook Pro 2018/2017/2016, Dell XPS 13/15, Surface Book 2, Pixelbook More - Gray
By uni
mpn: UNICE01,
uni USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Lan Network Adapter  uniAccessories USB 3.1 Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you connect a USB Type-C Device with wired LAN connection, enjoy up to 1Gbps, faster and more stable internet connection Highlight...

USB Wifi Adapter For Desktop,Suntris 600Mbps Daul Band 2.4GHz/5GHz 433Mbps 802.11 ac/a/b/g/n USB Wireless Adapter for Desktop/Laptop/PC, Support Windows 10/8/7/Vista/XP/2000/Mac Os (black)
By suntrsi
ean: 0765951343278,
" Driver Download Link: https://1drv.ms/u/s!AqEAx7Mk-u5mbcoNOIsSBxWy0bo Installation Instructions: 1. Insert CD into PC (don't plug the WiFi Adapter first) 2. Open the ""Setup.exe"" in CD, and install the driver(If your computer or other machines don...

NETGEAR PowerLINE 1000 Mbps WiFi, 802.11ac, 1 Gigabit Port - Essentials Edition (PLW1010-100NAS)
By NETGEAR
mpn: PLW1010-100NAS, ean: 0606449110920,
The PowerLINE WiFi 1000 Essentials Edition extends your WiFi network at 1 Gbps speeds with Homeplug AV2. It's perfect for connecting smart TVs, streaming players and game consoles for HD video streaming and lag-free gaming. It sets up in minutes and ...

Zyxel PLA5405v2, AV1200 / AV1300 MIMO Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
By ZyXEL
mpn: PLA5405V2-US0201F, ean: 0760559125349,
The ZyXEL PLA5456 is the ideal device for home users looking for more Internet coverage for heavy-bandwidth activities such as 4K video streaming. With instant plug-and-play integration with existing power outlets, the PLA5456 is capable of providing...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.