Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Adapters

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX by 10Gtek at Sonic Developers. MPN: OM3-LC-LC-D1M-VC-US (1pc). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Fiber Patch Cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low


Product Description

Fiber Patch Cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss.

Features & Highlights

  • 【Specifications】LC to LC Duplex, MMF,10Gb OM3 Multimode, 50/125, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), 1-Meter(3.3ft).
  • 【Compliance】TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS; Fiber Patch Cord complies with RoHS specifications. All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high speed and low loss.
  • 【Dependable Performance】Easy to use, plug and play.The patch cable is manufactured using top quality materials. With grade-a 10Gb 50/125 duplex fiber, Low-Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) jacket and superior component. And the combination of LC connectors in a protective yoke, strain relief boots and zirconia ceramic ferrules provides a dependable performance.
  • 【Application】OM3 classification rating operates with Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM and Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX or FX, etc.
  • 【Reliable Customer Service】Amazon offer reliable customer service and apply to Amazon.com Return Policy

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SFPCABLES.COM.CO.,LTD
Brand:10Gtek
Model:OM3-LC-LC-D1M-VC-US (1pc)
Part Number:OM3-LC-LC-D1M-VC-US (1pc)
Publisher:SFPCABLES.COM.CO.,LTD
Studio:SFPCABLES.COM.CO.,LTD
MPN:OM3-LC-LC-D1M-VC-US (1pc)
UPC:603149401280
EAN:0603149401280
Item Weight:0.02 pounds
Item Size:0.12 x 0.12 x 0.12 inches
Package Weight:0.07 pounds
Package Size:7.05 x 0.31 x 0.31 inches

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX by 10Gtek

Buy Now:
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode(MMF) OM3 Duplex 50/125 1-Meter (3.3ft), for Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR/LRM, Fast Ethernet 10/100Base SX/FX and Fibre Channel 100/200/400/1200-MX

Brand: 10Gtek
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$13.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Adapters.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By TECHKEY
ean: 0602016608746,
New experience of enjoying 5.8 GHz+2.4 GHz dual band with OFDM wireless technology,it presents less interference while works at 5.8 GHz frequency,and provids better transmission with its 433Mbps data rate,the unique design brings easy and free wirele...

By EDUP
mpn: EP-DB1607, ean: 0744430500456,
EDUP EP-DB1607 Wireless Usb Adapter ac600 2.4GHz/5.8GHz Dual Band Usb Adapter 2dBi External Antennas 600MbpsSpecification:Wireless Standards IEEE 802.11n IEEE 802.11g IEEE 802.11b IEEE 802.11ac IEEE 802.11a Max. Transmit Speed 2.4GHz: 150Mbps 5.8GHz:...

By Linksys
mpn: AE1200-NP, ean: 0014445246169,
Upgrade your computer with the freedom and reliability of Wireless-N. Just plug the Adapter into your computer's USB port to wirelessly connect to your network. With transfer rates up to 300 Mbps you'll enjoy a powerful networking experience for surf...

By Linksys
mpn: WUSB6300, ean: 5269692756120,
Linksys Dual-Band AC1200 Wireless USB 3.0 Adapter (WUSB6300)Supports Microsoft Windows 10, 7, 8, XP, Vista. Lightning-fast HD Video and Gaming. Up to 867 Mbps speed on Wireless-AC 5 GHz band or Up to 300 Mbps speed on Wireless-N 2.4 GHz band. Compati...

By Manhattan Products
mpn: 506731, ean: 0766623506731,
The Manhattan Hi-Speed USB 2.0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter is a compact, high-performance network adapter that allows you to upgrade your desktop or notebook computer to operate at 10/100 Mbps speeds on the LAN. Because it attaches to one of your comput...

By uni
mpn: UNICE01,
uni USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Lan Network Adapter  uniAccessories USB 3.1 Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you connect a USB Type-C Device with wired LAN connection, enjoy up to 1Gbps, faster and more stable internet connection Highlight...

By suntrsi
ean: 0765951343278,
" Driver Download Link: https://1drv.ms/u/s!AqEAx7Mk-u5mbcoNOIsSBxWy0bo Installation Instructions: 1. Insert CD into PC (don't plug the WiFi Adapter first) 2. Open the ""Setup.exe"" in CD, and install the driver(If your computer or other machines don...

By NETGEAR
mpn: PLW1010-100NAS, ean: 0606449110920,
The PowerLINE WiFi 1000 Essentials Edition extends your WiFi network at 1 Gbps speeds with Homeplug AV2. It's perfect for connecting smart TVs, streaming players and game consoles for HD video streaming and lag-free gaming. It sets up in minutes and ...

By ZyXEL
mpn: PLA5405V2-US0201F, ean: 0760559125349,
The ZyXEL PLA5456 is the ideal device for home users looking for more Internet coverage for heavy-bandwidth activities such as 4K video streaming. With instant plug-and-play integration with existing power outlets, the PLA5456 is capable of providing...

By Extollo Communications
mpn: LANSocket 1500, ean: 0712155857551,
Extollo's LANSocket 1500 HomePlug AV2 MIMO compliant adapters create a self-contained, secure home network using the existing electrical wiring within the home to turn every electrical outlet into an Internet access port. No configuration is necessar...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.