Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sonic Developers
The Official Web Page For Computer Developers Worldwide
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Switches

Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST Connector


Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST Connector by Primus Cable at Sonic Developers. MPN: mc-2031-2k-st-mm-PC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST


Product Description

Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST Connector

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Primus Cable
Brand:Primus Cable
Model:mc-2031-2k-st-mm-PC
Part Number:mc-2031-2k-st-mm-PC
Publisher:Primus Cable
Studio:Primus Cable
MPN:mc-2031-2k-st-mm-PC

Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST Connector by Primus Cable

Buy Now:
Media Converter, Multimode, Fast Ethernet, 2KM, ST Connector

Brand: Primus Cable
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$92.20


Quantity:  

 


View More In Switches.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Primus Cable, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By D-Link
mpn: DLIDES105, ean: 0640206604154,
This Fast Ethernet switch provides a cost-effective way for SOHO and SMB to create a small network and connect computers, wireless access points, IP cameras, network printers and other Ethernet devices quickly and easily without complicated configura...

By Comtrend
mpn: ES-7208, ean: 0897384000371,
The ES-7208 is a Fast Ethernet desktop switch designed for small office or home office applications. It provides eight 10/100 Mbps auto-negotiation ports and supports auto-MDI/MDIX. The ports can be used to connect to a PC or Server as well as uplink...

By SECUPOE
mpn: SPOE0401BN-US, ean: 6940932701726,
SECUPOE 4-port Firewall PoE switch supports 10/100M, built-in standard DC48V power supply, compliant IEEE802.3.af/at. Extend mode up to 820ft (250m) data transmission, 1x SC Fiber Optic uplink ports allow for communication without sacrificing any PoE...

By Intellinet
mpn: 523301, ean: 0014444583500,
Intellinet 523301 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Metal)Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3x/3az. Ports: 5x 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet Ports. Filter/Forward Rate: 148,800 pps (100 Mbps); 14,880 pps (10 Mbps). Buffer Memory:48 kBytes. MAC Address...

By NETGEAR
mpn: JFS524NA, ean: 0100000000625,
MODEL- JFS524NA VENDOR- NETGEAR FEATURES- 24-port Switch Need a quantum leap in office network capability? NETGEAR delivers a cost-effective solution --the JFS524. This unmanaged 10/100 Fast Ethernet switch provides expanded connectivity for small of...

By Amcrest
mpn: AMPS9E8P-AT-96, ean: 0853942007763,
Amcrest 9-Port POE+ Power over Ethernet POE Switch / 8-Ports / POE+ 802.3at 96w / AMPS9E8P-AT-969-Port POE Desktop 10/100 Power Ethernet Switch with 8-Port POE. Supports maximum 30w power to each POE port (POE+ 802.3at). 96w Power available to all PO...

By ZyXEL
mpn: GS1900-8HP, ean: 0809190594234,
Perfect for SMBs that want to extend their physical network to remote areas or to high-power devices like Wi-Fi access points, IP cameras and VoIP phones, the Zyxel GS1900-8HP 8-port Gigabit Easy Smart Managed PoE+ Switch makes expansion easy by deli...

By Intellinet
mpn: 502023, ean: 0766623560672,
Intellinet 502023 5-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Office Switch (Plastic)Standards: IEEE 802.3; IEEE 802.3u; IEEE 802.3x. Ports: 5x 10/100 Mbps N-Way Switch T Ports. Network Cable: Cat3, 4, 5 UTP/STP. Duplex Modes: all ports (up to 200 Mbps). Uplink:...

By Planet Technology
mpn: ISW-800T, ean: 0847690006642,
PLANET's ISW-800T Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX compact Ethernet switch is suitable for industrial use, features 8 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation ports, IP30-rated compact case and a wide-ranging redundant power system (12~48V DC or 24V AC). The ISW-800T i...

By Netgear
sku: AA97625, mpn: FS60NA, ean: 0606449022971,
DescriptionHang on - your network will soar when it is hooked up to NETGEAR's FS605! This powerful plug-andplay switch connects at 10 or 100 Mbps and makes it easy to link as many as five computers or peripherals to your Ethernet network. You'll expe...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - sonic-developers.com. All Rights Reserved.